Make a blog

Fiberall-China

2 years ago

FA-TCJ10L13-10,SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Assemblies,10G

FA-TCJ10L13-10,SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Assemblies,10G
2 years ago

FA-TCK10S85-05,Xenpak Fiber Optical Transceiver,10Gbps,850nm,550m,SC Duplex

FA-TCK10S85-05,Xenpak Fiber Optical Transceiver,10Gbps,850nm,550m,SC Duplex
2 years ago

About Fiberall China

About Fiberall China

Fiberall China was started in 2007 and we are located in Shenzhen China. As a company engaged in fiber optical engineering related products, our main business including: research and development (R&D), manufacturing, marketing; optical engineering solution design; maintenance, consulting service and accessories outsourcing.

 

Our main products are: Fiber Optical Transceivers, OLT (Optical Line Terminal), OUN (Optical Network Unit), Fiber Adapters, Patch Cords, Fiber Pigtails, Patch Panels, PLC Splitters, FBT Couplers, FTTx, Equipments & Accessories for Fiber Test, Installation, Maintenance & Repair.

2 years ago

FA-TCX10L85-03,XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver,10Gbps,850nm,300m,LC Duplex

FA-TCX10L85-03,XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver,10Gbps,850nm,300m,LC Duplex